Sample workspaceWebsite ↗

Campaigns · Narrative planner

One theme, three executive voices

Campaign

Turn reliability engagement into first meetings

Theme
Reliability as a revenue lever
Audience
VP Engineering and CTOs at warming target accounts
Forbidden claims
guaranteed100% uptimezero downtimebest in class#1
Proof points (the only facts a draft may assert)
  • Reliability now shows up in renewal and board conversations, not only in postmortems.
  • In our recent customer meetings, the downtime-cost question came before pricing.
  • Revenue at risk per service is a unit both engineering and finance can review.

Angle briefs

Generated first so overlap is caught before any post is written

CEO

Vision, market thesis, category point of view

Boards now ask about incident minutes the way they ask about churn, and for the same reason.

VP Sales

Field insight, objections, customer pain, proof

buyers are not asking for features. They are asking for a number they can defend to finance.

Head of Marketing

Framework, data, educational breakdown, campaign narrative

it gives engineering and finance one shared unit, so the conversation stops being about opinions.

brief overlap: ceo↔vp_sales 0.00 · ceo↔head_marketing 0.08 · vp_sales↔head_marketing 0.04 (threshold 0.3)

CEO

vision · Oct 2

PENDING
  • Forbidden claims — None of 5 forbidden phrases present
  • Unsupported numbers — Every figure traces to a proof point
  • Cross-persona overlap — Max cosine similarity 0.13 (threshold 0.3)
  • Persona style — 60% of CEO voice markers present

VP Sales

field insight · Oct 4

PENDING
  • Forbidden claims — None of 5 forbidden phrases present
  • Unsupported numbers — Every figure traces to a proof point
  • Cross-persona overlap — Max cosine similarity 0.04 (threshold 0.3)
  • Persona style — 100% of VP Sales voice markers present

Head of Marketing

framework · Oct 5

PENDING
  • Forbidden claims — None of 5 forbidden phrases present
  • Unsupported numbers — Every figure traces to a proof point
  • Cross-persona overlap — Max cosine similarity 0.13 (threshold 0.3)
  • Persona style — 100% of Head of Marketing voice markers present

Try it: type “guaranteed 100% uptime” or a made-up percentage into a draft. The checks re-run on every keystroke and block approval.

Generation pipeline

phrasebank-v2 · deterministic

  1. 1Retrieve persona memory
  2. 2Retrieve campaign context
  3. 3Generate angle briefs (not posts)
  4. 4Overlap check across briefs
  5. 5Generate drafts independently
  6. 6Factuality · duplication · forbidden-claim · style checks
  7. 7Human review / edit / approve
  8. 8Record approval + engagement as graph events

Cross-persona overlap

Cosine similarity on terms + bigrams · fail ≥ 0.3

  • CEO ↔ VP Sales0.04
  • CEO ↔ Head of Marketing0.13
  • VP Sales ↔ Head of Marketing0.04

Calendar

Next 7 days

  • 1 Thu
    —
  • 2 Fri

    CEO · Reliability as… · pending

    CEO · Cloud cost… · pending

  • 3 Sat
    —
  • 4 Sun

    VP Sales · Reliability as… · pending

    VP Sales · Cloud cost… · pending

  • 5 Mon

    Head of Marketing · Reliability as… · pending

    Head of Marketing · Cloud cost… · pending

  • 6 Tue
    —
  • 7 Wed
    —